Rallye Červenec

2.kolo Slovenského pohára

Výsledky pretekov

Výsledky

11. februára 2019  490.09 KB  RallyCervenec2019vysledky.pdf
# Meno a priezvisko Klub
1 Matúš Filo ---
2 Jozef Uhrin
3 Matus Antolik
4 Michal Sekan Skialp Bobrovec
5 Stano Pavelek C.A.P. Prešov
6 Zuzana Palenikova
7 Miroslav Farkaš ProSport Team Kosice
8 Vlado Hubač Dynafit Tatranska Lomnica
9 Pavol Michálek T.M.P
10 Jakub Dudas Sám sebe som klub
11 Andrej Bramuška Bučina ddd
12 Andrej Sarvaš Skialp Klub Piešťany
13 Michal Ryša
14 Vladimír Nosáľ JLFUK
15 Ján Malíček MALCO MYJAVA
16 Zuzana Dudášová skialpinista.sk
17 Micha Stano MalinoSkiAlpTeam
18 Michal Alexik Death Metal SL
19 Radovan Čepela skialpinista.sk
20 Michal Jakab Malinô Skialp Team
21 Peter Volnár Horoklub BB
22 Ewa Czuchry KS Kandahar
23 Jozef Legerský Malino Skialp Team
24 Lukáš Hladký Malinô SkiAlp Team
25 Henrich Toth KTHJavornik Zilina
26 Oliver Žiška
27 Marek Váňa
28 Branislav Burica Skialp Krivaň
29 Jakub Turčan
30 Tyberiusz Mikolajczyk Alpinka SkiTrab Team / KS Kandahar
31 Laura Kovárová New-wawe multisport
32 Karol Korhelík
33 Kristián Jánošík PROefekt DYNAFIT
34 Peter Kalman Klub SSA Nahoľu.sk
35 Ivan Hudák Filištín team
36 Michal Durilla VEDOME vegan bistro
37 Samuel Sedláček Skialp Bobrovec
38 Tomasz Piętka KS Kandahar
39 Jerzy Kałuża
40 Marco Marcinek MarcoMarcinek Funclub
41 Patrik Dubovecký TURIST KLUB Liptovské Sliače
42 Balazs Ujhelyi ASE
43 Marek Litvaj
44 Vladimír Sopko pro-body Košice
45 Roman Kuczynski TJ TŽ Třinec
46 Szymon Sawicki TKN Tatra Team
47 Matúš Černek S.C Nádej Turany
48 Tomáš Kačmarčík ŠPORTRYSY
49 Kuba Popielarski TKN Tatra Team
50 Samuel Trizna Sk Žiarska dolina
51 Michal Piatka
52 Dominik Pavlíček Malinô SkiAlp Team
53 Julius Ujček Skialp Krivaň
54 Peter Szigety Malino Skialp Team
55 Matyas Ujhelyi VVEC
56 Jozef Pavčik Villa Krejza Horný Smokovec
57 Paťo Kvietok Geosport
58 Jaś Elantkowski TKN Tatra Team
59 Erik Toček Discover Skimo
60 Martina Korhelíková HO Vitkovice
61 Pavol Geschnábel BB
62 Tomáš Repka DYNAFIT Tatranská Lomnica
63 Lukáš Trizna Skialp Bobrovec
64 Ľubica Ďaďová skialpinista.sk
65 filip kristl new-wave multisport
66 Julius Matovcik Climberg sport Team
67 Petr Hasala
68 Marcin Korzeniowski
69 Matus Jurecka
70 Filip Kuzniak KS Kandahar
71 Kacper Sawicki TKN TATRA TEAM
72 Vlado Jambrich naholu.sk
73 Zdeno Longauer
74 Jitka Kramolišová
75 Marek Žiška
76 Zbigniew Kiełtyka KW Gliwice
77 Jozef Hlavčo Salomon/Suunto
78 Michal Frank Skialp Sučany
79 Štefan Šajgal Geošport

Komentáre

comments powered by Disqus