Rallye Červenec

2.kolo Slovenského pohára

Výsledky pretekov

Výsledky

11. februára 2019  490.09 KB  RallyCervenec2019vysledky.pdf
# Meno a priezvisko Klub
1 Matúš Filo ---
2 Jozef Uhrin
3 Matus Antolik
4 Michal Sekan Skialp Bobrovec
5 Stano Pavelek C.A.P. Prešov
6 Zuzana Palenikova
7 Miroslav Farkaš ProSport Team Kosice
8 Vlado Hubač Dynafit Tatranska Lomnica
9 Pavol Michálek T.M.P
10 Jakub Dudas Sám sebe som klub
11 Andrej Bramuška Bučina ddd
12 Andrej Sarvaš Skialp Klub Piešťany
13 Michal Ryša
14 Vladimír Nosáľ JLFUK
15 Micha Stano MalinoSkiAlpTeam
16 Michal Alexik Death Metal SL
17 Radovan Čepela skialpinista.sk
18 Michal Jakab Malinô Skialp Team
19 Peter Volnár Horoklub BB
20 Ewa Czuchry KS Kandahar
21 Jozef Legerský Malino Skialp Team
22 Lukáš Hladký Malinô SkiAlp Team
23 Henrich Toth KTHJavornik Zilina
24 Oliver Žiška
25 Marek Váňa
26 Branislav Burica Skialp Krivaň
27 Jakub Turčan
28 Tyberiusz Mikolajczyk Alpinka SkiTrab Team / KS Kandahar
29 Laura Kovárová New-wawe multisport
30 Karol Korhelík
31 Kristián Jánošík PROefekt DYNAFIT
32 Peter Kalman Klub SSA Nahoľu.sk
33 Ivan Hudák Filištín team
34 Michal Durilla VEDOME vegan bistro
35 Samuel Sedláček Skialp Bobrovec
36 Tomasz Piętka KS Kandahar
37 Jerzy Kałuża
38 Marco Marcinek MarcoMarcinek Funclub
39 Patrik Dubovecký TURIST KLUB Liptovské Sliače
40 Balazs Ujhelyi ASE
41 Marek Litvaj
42 Vladimír Sopko pro-body Košice
43 Roman Kuczynski TJ TŽ Třinec
44 Szymon Sawicki TKN Tatra Team
45 Matúš Černek S.C Nádej Turany
46 Tomáš Kačmarčík ŠPORTRYSY
47 Kuba Popielarski TKN Tatra Team
48 Samuel Trizna Sk Žiarska dolina
49 Michal Piatka
50 Dominik Pavlíček Malinô SkiAlp Team
51 Julius Ujček Skialp Krivaň
52 Peter Szigety Malino Skialp Team
53 Matyas Ujhelyi VVEC
54 Jozef Pavčik Villa Krejza Horný Smokovec
55 Paťo Kvietok Geosport
56 Jaś Elantkowski TKN Tatra Team
57 Erik Toček Discover Skimo
58 Martina Korhelíková HO Vitkovice
59 Pavol Geschnábel BB
60 Tomáš Repka DYNAFIT Tatranská Lomnica
61 Lukáš Trizna Skialp Bobrovec
62 Ľubica Ďaďová skialpinista.sk
63 filip kristl new-wave multisport
64 Julius Matovcik Climberg sport Team
65 Petr Hasala
66 Marcin Korzeniowski
67 Matus Jurecka
68 Filip Kuzniak KS Kandahar
69 Kacper Sawicki TKN TATRA TEAM
70 Vlado Jambrich naholu.sk
71 Zdeno Longauer
72 Jitka Kramolišová
73 Marek Žiška
74 Zbigniew Kiełtyka KW Gliwice
75 Jozef Hlavčo Salomon/Suunto
76 Michal Frank Skialp Sučany
77 Štefan Šajgal Geošport
78 Ján Malíček MALCO MYJAVA
79 Zuzana Dudášová skialpinista.sk

Komentáre

comments powered by Disqus